Folders |
2015 Results - NCAA D2 XC Central RegionalPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: TRXC Timing TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA D2 Central XC Regional - 11/7/2015
Timing by TRXC Timing
MSSU "Tom Rutledge" XC Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zeis, Alexis SO U-Mary 20:08.31 1
2 Zaborowska, Ewa SR Harding 20:26.30 2
3 Seivert, Leah SO Augustana (S.D.) 20:29.84 3
4 Luckel, Elizabeth SR Southwest Baptist 20:46.65 4
5 Hovind, Sasha JR Northern State 20:49.48 5
6 Sitzes, Katherine SR Southwest Baptist 20:52.88 6
7 Trost, Emilee SO Minnesota-Duluth 21:05.95 7
8 Benesch, Morgan JR Nebraska-Kearney 21:08.78 8
9 Bullen, Dakotah JR Northern State 21:14.53 9
10 Colbenson, Breanna JR Minnesota-Duluth 21:17.50 10
11 Olson, Hannah SR Minnesota-Duluth 21:28.57 11
12 Kruse, Annie SO Augustana (S.D.) 21:31.71 12
13 Kelly, Mackenzie FR Augustana (S.D.) 21:31.77 13
14 Harris, Emily JR Missouri Southern 21:32.55 14
15 Taylor, Kelsey SR Harding 21:40.17 15
16 Stewart, Kaycie SO U-Mary 21:42.89 16
17 Smith, Makenzie JR M.S.U.-Moorhead 21:44.80 17
18 Palmeter, Hannah JR S.W. Minnesota St. 21:46.10 18
19 Schuette, Jaiden FR U-Mary 21:50.27 19
20 Carr, Mary SO Southwest Baptist 21:52.79 20
21 Paschke, Jordan SR Winona State 21:54.62 21
22 Torres, Cynthia JR Missouri Southern 21:55.45 22
23 Hancock, Ashlee FR Southwest Baptist 21:56.10 23
24 Engh, Katelynn JR U-Mary 21:58.16 24
25 Bonine, Shea SO Fort Hays St. 21:59.99 25
26 Lawson, Ashley JR Southwest Baptist 22:04.24 26
27 Krzesinski, Micki JR Fort Hays St. 22:05.07 27
28 Jackson, Chelsea SO Fort Hays St. 22:08.23 28
29 Feuerherdt, Lisa JR Lindenwood 22:09.73 29
30 Dalmasso, Sophie FR Fort Hays St. 22:10.35 30
31 Emberton, Kindra SR Missouri Southern 22:10.60 31
32 Henson, Ashton FR Pittsburg St. 22:12.09 32
33 Webb, Amber JR Harding 22:17.03 33
34 Hansen, Raissa SO Winona State 22:18.82 34
35 Seidenkranz, Erica SR Minnesota-Duluth 22:21.78 35
36 Seidenkranz, Amber SO Minnesota-Duluth 22:23.67 36
37 Schoenfeld, Emily JR Emporia St. 22:26.75
38 Metzger, Christina SO Pittsburg St. 22:27.04 37
39 Hottovy, Courtney FR Augustana (S.D.) 22:31.06 38
40 Watson, Briana SR Southwest Baptist 22:32.44 39
41 Drennan, Madison SO Harding 22:33.03 40
42 Fritz, Alexis SO Southwest Baptist 22:33.03 41
43 Mueller, Sylvie JR Harding 22:34.18 42
44 Ney, Virginia SR Southern Arkansas 22:34.48 43
45 Carlson, Marissa FR M.S.U.-Moorhead 22:34.76 44
46 Mora, Anna FR East Central 22:35.08 45
47 Denton, Paige SO Pittsburg St. 22:35.44 46
48 Baker, Erin SO Minnesota State 22:36.34 47
49 Mammenga, Emily SR M.S.U.-Moorhead 22:37.89 48
50 Bauer, Carly JR Augustana (S.D.) 22:38.21 49
51 Sloup, Shelbi FR Nebraska-Kearney 22:38.74 50
52 Martell, Madeline JR Winona State 22:41.44 51
53 Laurenzo, Sammy SO N.W. Missouri 22:43.30 52
54 Sunstrom, Sam JR St. Cloud State 22:44.79 53
55 Tyrrell, Emily FR Winona State 22:48.03 54
56 Girard, Allyson FR Minnesota-Duluth 22:48.71 55
57 Bradley, Keanu SO Fort Hays St. 22:49.72 56
58 Usher, Sarah FR Missouri Southern 22:51.37 57
59 Windish, Allison SR Minot State 22:52.15 58
60 Manning, Hope FR Pittsburg St. 22:52.66 59
61 Paul, Lily FR Minnesota State 22:53.35 60
62 Roelike, Kaylee JR St. Cloud State 22:53.58 61
63 Arnold, Nicole SR Northern State 22:56.48 62
64 Robbins, Kennedy JR U-Mary 22:58.20 63
65 Kaiser, Amanda JR Winona State 23:02.26 64
66 Harmon, Jackie FR U-Mary 23:02.55 65
67 Greene, Carlin JR Pittsburg St. 23:04.12 66
68 Foreman, Abbey SO Southern Arkansas 23:05.74 67
69 Holt, McKenzie SO Minnesota-Duluth 23:06.86 68
70 Crummy, Nicole SR Bemidji State 23:10.07 69
71 Soupir, Samantha SR Minnesota State 23:12.40 70
72 Johnson, Jessica SR N.W. Missouri 23:12.98 71
73 Sakry, Rachel JR St. Cloud State 23:13.50 72
74 Anderson, Emma SR Augustana (S.D.) 23:14.40 73
75 Kopplow, Jordin JR Sioux Falls 23:14.66 74
76 Gray, Sierra JR Missouri Southern 23:15.42 75
77 Pflughoft, Macey FR East Central 23:15.66 76
78 Serratore, Megan FR Minnesota State 23:18.15 77
79 Grone, Coleen SR Central Missouri 23:19.40 78
80 Kim, Tammy SR Harding 23:19.54 79
81 Sunderland, Tiffany JR Winona State 23:20.14 80
82 Schwartz, Tenley SO Sioux Falls 23:21.01 81
83 Parenica, Lauren SR Southwestern Ok. 23:22.93 82
84 Burke, Abby FR Nebraska-Kearney 23:24.34 83
85 Boan, Stephanie FR Central Missouri 23:25.51 84
86 Dibben, Molly SO Nebraska-Kearney 23:26.54 85
87 Allen, Megan SO Minnesota State 23:27.73 86
88 Fillmer, Destiny FR East Central 23:28.68 87
89 Ellis, Brooklyn SR N.W. Missouri 23:29.73 88
90 Gast, Lindsey SO Northern State 23:30.53 89
91 Swenson, Alicia FR M.S.U.-Moorhead 23:31.61 90
92 Jacobsen, Bethani JR Upper Iowa 23:32.55 91
93 Finchamp, Hannah Rae SO Lindenwood 23:33.02 92
94 Sandoval, Isela JR Southwestern Ok. 23:33.18 93
95 Day, Keegan FR Sioux Falls 23:33.86 94
96 Buker, Rachel FR Central Oklahoma 23:34.80 95
97 Lombardi, Michaela SO East Central 23:40.06 96
98 Larson, Paige FR Northern State 23:41.10 97
99 Christensen, Mckenzie SO N.W. Missouri 23:42.67 98
100 Engeman, Mikayla SO N.W. Missouri 23:44.64 99
101 DeSimone, Andrea JR Wayne St. (Neb.) 23:45.49
102 Dovel, Riley FR Lindenwood 23:45.99 100
103 Eltervaag, Ida FR Augustana (S.D.) 23:47.82 101
104 Peters, Taylor SO Nebraska-Kearney 23:49.12 102
105 Braaten, Josie FR Minnesota State 23:49.14 103
106 Huether, Samantha JR Minot State 23:49.83 104
107 Vergeront, Katie SO Winona State 23:49.90 105
108 Herlihy, Kylie JR Sioux Falls 23:53.06 106
109 Kraft, Mindy SO M.S.U.-Moorhead 23:53.09 107
110 Marcus, Maggie SR Concordia-St. Paul 23:53.93 108
111 Parra, Vanessa FR East Central 23:54.51 109
112 Shepherd, Melissa JR N.W. Missouri 23:58.84 110
113 Bennis, Chelsea JR U-Mary 23:59.87 111
114 Wahl, Hanna FR Northern State 24:00.48 112
115 Edge, Aaryn SR Lindenwood 24:00.57 113
116 Swenson, Samantha FR M.S.U.-Moorhead 24:05.22 114
117 Fuller, Kyra FR Southern Nazarene 24:06.51 115
118 White, Amber SR Missouri Southern 24:07.33 116
119 Penner, Lisa FR Fort Hays St. 24:08.00 117
120 Svendsen, Nicole SO Central Missouri 24:08.27 118
121 Foley, Ashlynne SO Southern Arkansas 24:08.54 119
122 Spatenka, Erin JR Concordia-St. Paul 24:10.69 120
123 Campbell, Audrey SO Central Oklahoma 24:11.10 121
124 Hein, Kiana SO Sioux Falls 24:13.90 122
125 Story, Haylee JR S.E. Oklahoma 24:14.52 123
126 Ramirez, Savannah SO S.W. Minnesota St. 24:15.50 124
127 Davis, Rachel JR Central Oklahoma 24:15.61 125
128 Smith, Kirstie SO Harding 24:19.76 126
129 Coss, Taylor JR East Central 24:20.18 127
130 Swart, Jennifer JR East Central 24:20.70 128
131 Gomez, Yesenia SO Central Missouri 24:21.20 129
132 Boespflug, Jessica FR Minnesota State 24:21.54 130
133 Messbarger, Kelly SR Nebraska-Kearney 24:21.91 131
134 Simmons, Mary SO Arkansas Tech 24:22.49 132
135 Snyder, Sheridan SO Central Oklahoma 24:22.52 133
136 Denman, Jolynne SR Bemidji State 24:22.81 134
137 James, Lakresha SR Southern Nazarene 24:23.93 135
138 Sheehan, Robin FR Southwestern Ok. 24:24.86 136
139 Carter, Jennifer SR Lindenwood 24:25.23 137
140 Westlake, Emily SO Minot State 24:27.28 138
141 Urban, Brittany SR Northwestern Ok. 24:28.92 139
142 Brandt, Courtney JR Northern State 24:29.18 140
143 Charles, Claudia SO Southern Arkansas 24:30.18 141
144 Hauer, Maria SO St. Cloud State 24:30.23 142
145 Austin, Jane JR Bemidji State 24:33.43 143
146 Fricks, Jada FR Southern Arkansas 24:36.07 144
147 Bungard, Carina SR Lindenwood 24:37.28 145
148 Edwards, Logan SO Arkansas Tech 24:40.83 146
149 Walcott, Quinnlyn FR Pittsburg St. 24:44.32 147
150 Alberston, Patience SO Minot State 24:45.95 148
151 Hernandez, Mireille FR S.E. Oklahoma 24:46.20 149
152 Flippin, Alyx FR Central Missouri 24:47.84 150
153 Teige, Elli SR M.S.U.-Moorhead 24:49.42 151
154 Kingsley, Molly SR Wayne St. (Neb.) 24:50.41
155 Lizotte, Brooke SO Southwestern Ok. 24:51.77 152
156 Weger, Bailee JR S.E. Oklahoma 24:52.55 153
157 Matti, Zia SO St. Cloud State 24:52.84 154
158 Haffarnan, Chloe SO N.W. Missouri 25:00.48 155
159 Bond, Deven SO Central Oklahoma 25:01.22 156
160 Lindberg, Ruth FR Concordia-St. Paul 25:06.53 157
161 Waddell, Savannas FR Central Oklahoma 25:06.86 158
162 Weber, Alyssa FR Upper Iowa 25:09.71 159
163 Goertzen, Becca FR Sioux Falls 25:13.91 160
164 Werner, Shelby SO Missouri Southern 25:15.25 161
165 Paulzine, Sarone FR Bemidji State 25:15.58 162
166 Gray, Jordan SO Concordia-St. Paul 25:15.94 163
167 Burge, Che FR Southern Nazarene 25:17.39 164
168 Petersen, Sadie FR Nebraska-Kearney 25:19.39 165
169 Smith, Chandra JR Upper Iowa 25:21.69 166
170 Kernodle, Sara FR Pittsburg St. 25:24.16 167
171 Kirby, Amanda JR S.E. Oklahoma 25:25.24 168
172 Castaneda, Lillianna JR Southern Arkansas 25:26.92 169
173 Keohen, Jen SO S.W. Minnesota St. 25:28.19 170
174 McLaughlin, Shannon FR Arkansas Tech 25:29.80 171
175 Grengs, Amanda JR S.W. Minnesota St. 25:31.42 172
176 Bartholomew, Jenna FR Central Missouri 25:34.69 173
177 Griffin, Brianna FR Upper Iowa 25:35.22 174
178 Janka, Kaitlyn FR Southern Nazarene 25:39.71 175
179 Crites, Shaina SR S.E. Oklahoma 25:41.51 176
180 Weber, Kristen FR S.W. Minnesota St. 25:42.19 177
181 Abdus Samad, Afia SO Arkansas Tech 25:45.76 178
182 Besel, McKenzie SO S.W. Minnesota St. 25:50.07 179
183 Kealy, Madison SO Bemidji State 25:52.21 180
184 Burroughs, Macy SO Arkansas Tech 25:52.30 181
185 Brown, Bethany SO Southern Nazarene 25:57.01 182
186 Whitehead, Mattie JR Southern Arkansas 26:07.30 183
187 Larson, Tatum SR S.W. Minnesota St. 26:13.38 184
188 Zuniga Guzman, Maria FR S.E. Oklahoma 26:15.48 185
189 Huffman, Rachel JR Sioux Falls 26:17.89 186
190 Thaemert, Rachel JR Concordia-St. Paul 26:32.51 187
191 Huether, Stephanie FR Minot State 26:36.65 188
192 Almarles, Kadijah SO Southern Nazarene 26:37.69 189
193 Klein, Allison FR Minot State 26:40.30 190
194 Garrison, Lena FR Southwestern Ok. 26:49.45 191
195 Keller, Emily SR Southern Nazarene 26:51.20 192
196 Boone, Rachel SO Central Missouri 26:56.77 193
197 Howorka, Mikayla SO Southwestern Ok. 27:05.08 194
198 Valente, Maria SO Arkansas Tech 27:09.19 195
199 Neil, Christi SR Upper Iowa 27:10.61 196
200 O'Toole, Kaitlyn SR Northwestern Ok. 27:20.09 197
201 Bradley, Megan FR Arkansas Tech 27:24.70 198
202 Davis, Paige JR Upper Iowa 27:39.62 199
203 Gahr, Willow SO Northwestern Ok. 27:49.39 200
204 Brown, Madison SO Central Oklahoma 27:49.64 201
205 Anderson, Amanda SO Bemidji State 27:54.14 202
206 Black, Rebecca SO Northwestern Ok. 28:19.97 203
207 Huju, Autumn FR Bemidji State 29:25.45 204
208 Parra-Concha, Ana FR Northwestern Ok. 34:54.00 205
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Southwest Baptist 79 4 6 20 23 26 39 41
Total Time: 1:47:32.66
Average: 21:30.54
2 Minnesota-Duluth 99 7 10 11 35 36 55 68
Total Time: 1:48:37.47
Average: 21:43.50
3 Augustana (S.D.) 115 3 12 13 38 49 73 101
Total Time: 1:48:42.59
Average: 21:44.52
4 U-Mary 123 1 16 19 24 63 65 111
Total Time: 1:48:37.83
Average: 21:43.57
5 Harding 132 2 15 33 40 42 79 126
Total Time: 1:49:30.71
Average: 21:54.15
6 Fort Hays St. 166 25 27 28 30 56 117
Total Time: 1:51:13.36
Average: 22:14.68
7 Missouri Southern 199 14 22 31 57 75 116 161
Total Time: 1:51:45.39
Average: 22:21.08
8 Winona State 224 21 34 51 54 64 80 105
Total Time: 1:52:45.17
Average: 22:33.04
9 Pittsburg St. 240 32 37 46 59 66 147 167
Total Time: 1:53:11.35
Average: 22:38.27
10 Northern State 262 5 9 62 89 97 112 140
Total Time: 1:52:12.12
Average: 22:26.43
11 M.S.U.-Moorhead 306 17 44 48 90 107 114 151
Total Time: 1:54:22.15
Average: 22:52.43
12 Nebraska-Kearney 328 8 50 83 85 102 131 165
Total Time: 1:54:27.52
Average: 22:53.51
13 Minnesota State 340 47 60 70 77 86 103 130
Total Time: 1:55:27.97
Average: 23:05.60
14 N.W. Missouri 408 52 71 88 98 99 110 155
Total Time: 1:56:53.32
Average: 23:22.67
15 East Central 413 45 76 87 96 109 127 128
Total Time: 1:56:53.99
Average: 23:22.80
16 Lindenwood 471 29 92 100 113 137 145
Total Time: 1:57:54.54
Average: 23:34.91
17 Sioux Falls 477 74 81 94 106 122 160 186
Total Time: 1:58:16.49
Average: 23:39.30
18 St. Cloud State 482 53 61 72 142 154
Total Time: 1:58:14.94
Average: 23:38.99
19 Southern Arkansas 514 43 67 119 141 144 169 183
Total Time: 1:58:55.01
Average: 23:47.01
20 Central Missouri 559 78 84 118 129 150 173 193
Total Time: 2:00:02.22
Average: 24:00.45
21 Central Oklahoma 630 95 121 125 133 156 158 201
Total Time: 2:01:25.25
Average: 24:17.05
22 Minot State 636 58 104 138 148 188 190
Total Time: 2:02:31.86
Average: 24:30.38
23 Southwestern Oklahoma 654 82 93 136 152 191 194
Total Time: 2:03:02.19
Average: 24:36.44
24 S.W. Minnesota St. 661 18 124 170 172 177 179 184
Total Time: 2:02:43.40
Average: 24:32.68
25 Bemidji State 688 69 134 143 162 180 202 204
Total Time: 2:03:14.10
Average: 24:38.82
26 Concordia-St. Paul 735 108 120 157 163 187
Total Time: 2:04:59.61
Average: 24:59.92
27 Southeastern Oklahoma 769 123 149 153 168 176 185
Total Time: 2:05:00.02
Average: 25:00.01
28 Southern Nazarene 771 115 135 164 175 182 189 192
Total Time: 2:05:24.55
Average: 25:04.91
29 Upper Iowa 786 91 159 166 174 196 199
Total Time: 2:06:49.78
Average: 25:21.96
30 Arkansas Tech 808 132 146 171 178 181 195 198
Total Time: 2:06:11.18
Average: 25:14.24
31 Northwestern Oklahoma 944 139 197 200 203 205
Total Time: 2:22:52.37
Average: 28:34.48
Event 2 Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiprop, Vincent FR Missouri Southern 29:39.92 1
2 Keehn, Cory SR Fort Hays St. 29:51.74 2
3 Pacheco, Juan SR East Central 30:14.90 3
4 Carda, Keegan JR Augustana (S.D.) 30:18.16 4
5 Baldwin, Will SR East Central 30:19.70 5
6 Ellingson, Glen JR Augustana (S.D.) 30:28.28 6
7 Smith, Cody SR Southwest Baptist 30:49.47 7
8 Bogina, Austin SR Pittsburg St. 30:55.06 8
9 Karbo, Harald SR Augustana (S.D.) 30:58.68 9
10 Cargill, Drew SR Southwest Baptist 31:01.93 10
11 Jessop, Chris JR U-Mary 31:02.84 11
12 Goodspeed, Lucas JR Harding 31:04.36 12
13 Gawlick, Michael SR Central Missouri 31:05.78 13
14 Carpenter, Kevin SO U-Mary 31:06.06 14
15 Obermier, Alex SR Nebraska-Kearney 31:06.37 15
16 Zimmer, Nolan SR N.W. Missouri 31:06.57 16
17 Speicher, Brady JR M.S.U.-Moorhead 31:10.81 17
18 Mora, Richard JR East Central 31:11.40 18
19 Haws, Grayson SR Southern Nazarene 31:12.32 19
20 Wellnitz, Cole SR Nebraska-Kearney 31:14.05 20
21 Bragg, Bruce JR East Central 31:14.45 21
22 Hughes, Ty SO Central Missouri 31:19.35 22
23 Landrigan, Jahn JR Nebraska-Kearney 31:25.62 23
24 Bean, Ren JR Pittsburg St. 31:27.55 24
25 Young, Josh FR M.S.U.-Moorhead 31:27.57 25
26 Christ, Cody JR M.S.U.-Moorhead 31:36.11 26
27 Cunningham, Wick JR N.W. Missouri 31:37.64 27
28 Larsen, Nick SO Augustana (S.D.) 31:39.64 28
29 Schoneman, Jerod SR Nebraska-Kearney 31:41.97 29
30 Henry, Nathan SR Missouri Southern 31:41.99 30
31 Lopez, Larry FR Harding 31:43.64 31
32 Fields, Andrew SO Nebraska-Kearney 31:44.20 32
33 Horan, Matt SR Sioux Falls 31:46.27 33
34 Inman, Jeremy FR Southwest Baptist 31:47.66 34
35 Gjesdal, Jonas FR Augustana (S.D.) 31:48.10 35
36 Stark, Connor SR Pittsburg St. 31:50.53 36
37 Chase, Russell SR Harding 31:51.21 37
38 Thomas, Jacob JR Fort Hays St. 31:51.64 38
39 Phillips, Mason FR Sioux Falls 31:52.26 39
40 Kraft, Jase SO Sioux Falls 31:56.13 40
41 Rech, J.P. SR Nebraska-Kearney 31:56.60 41
42 Jessen, Henry SO Minnesota-Duluth 31:57.03 42
43 Beseman, Billy FR Sioux Falls 31:59.07 43
44 Burch, Jacob JR Southwest Baptist 31:59.48 44
45 Neale, Thomas SR U-Mary 32:00.17 45
46 Tabbert, Ethan SR Sioux Falls 32:00.64 46
47 Karamitros, Luke SR Southwest Baptist 32:01.13 47
48 Hennen, Tyler SR M.S.U.-Moorhead 32:01.52 48
49 Chabrecek, Thomas SO Southwest Baptist 32:03.13 49
50 Clews-Proctor, Brayden FR N.W. Missouri 32:03.58 50
51 Wineinger, Troy JR Fort Hays St. 32:03.77 51
52 Staebell, Travis JR Lindenwood 32:03.92 52
53 Burns, Logan SO Augustana (S.D.) 32:04.15 53
54 Rodgers, Andrew JR Pittsburg St. 32:05.86 54
55 Pulver, Grant SO Minnesota-Duluth 32:06.39 55
56 Reel, Seth JR Winona State 32:08.73 56
57 Guevara, Adrian JR East Central 32:10.51 57
58 Brueggemann, Justin SR Wayne St. (Neb.) 32:10.98 58
59 Barco, Israel FR Fort Hays St. 32:12.15 59
60 Cernik, Colin JR Lindenwood 32:12.46 60
61 Gordon, Steven JR U-Mary 32:13.50 61
62 Showler, Derek SR Southwest Baptist 32:14.60 62
63 Sedbrook, Cody SO Minnesota-Duluth 32:15.96 63
64 Montgomery, Cole FR East Central 32:16.01 64
65 Hoff, Michael SO Minnesota State 32:16.87 65
66 Kromminga, Colby JR Pittsburg St. 32:24.39 66
67 Parres, Seth SR Fort Hays St. 32:24.45 67
68 Barrett, Camden FR Harding 32:25.60 68
69 Schroeder, Nathan FR Augustana (S.D.) 32:25.86 69
70 Caron, Chris JR St. Cloud State 32:28.35 70
71 Ernst, Joshua FR M.S.U.-Moorhead 32:28.37 71
72 Peterson, Josh SO Minnesota-Duluth 32:28.93 72
73 Wallace, Chris JR Southern Arkansas 32:30.87 73
74 Burke, Caleb FR Minnesota State 32:32.30 74
75 Parent, Reed SO Winona State 32:33.06 75
76 Gascho, Zach FR Nebraska-Kearney 32:33.85 76
77 Schauer, Charles SO Winona State 32:36.40 77
78 Miller, Zac FR N.W. Missouri 32:39.22 78
79 Fonseca, Dominick FR Pittsburg St. 32:40.74 79
80 Benson, Jacob SO Sioux Falls 32:40.78 80
81 Phipps, Brandon SO N.W. Missouri 32:42.81 81
82 Frazier, Michael JR Central Missouri 32:43.83 82
83 Williams, Isaac SR Fort Hays St. 32:47.38 83
84 Erredge, Steven FR Minnesota State 32:48.01 84
85 Yates, Anthony JR Pittsburg St. 32:50.50 85
86 Gessner, Brendan SO Minnesota State 32:51.19 86
87 Longen, Matthew SR Minnesota State 32:51.20 87
88 Doce, Ero FR Lindenwood 32:51.58 88
89 Howard, Justin SO Central Missouri 32:52.16 89
90 Frazier, Ian SO Central Missouri 32:54.54 90
91 Allison, Mesa JR Harding 32:54.89 91
92 Froebe, Kenny SO Central Missouri 32:57.18 92
93 Filer, Larry FR East Central 32:58.50 93
94 Selzler, Dreux FR Winona State 32:59.76 94
95 Anderson, Blake SO Minnesota-Duluth 33:01.23 95
96 Palmer, Doug JR Southern Arkansas 33:08.47 96
97 Fox, Cody SO Southern Arkansas 33:10.87 97
98 Troe, Caleb FR Concordia-St. Paul 33:11.49 98
99 Kinuthia, Michael JR Fort Hays St. 33:11.86 99
100 Rice, Matthew SO Harding 33:14.32 100
101 Mosier, Brian JR Emporia St. 33:14.78 101
102 Cox, Ryan SR N.W. Missouri 33:16.56 102
103 Clausen, Benjamin SR Winona State 33:17.44 103
104 Golian, Michael SO Lindenwood 33:19.27 104
105 Grundmayer, Tim JR N.W. Missouri 33:20.60 105
106 Collins, Tremayne FR St. Cloud State 33:21.05 106
107 Kopff, Hunter SR Northern State 33:21.98 107
108 Cruz, Derek FR Minnesota State 33:22.27 108
109 Perez, Noe SR Southern Nazarene 33:23.03 109
110 Haltom, Jared FR Missouri Southern 33:24.75 110
111 Couillard, Nick SR Winona State 33:24.82 111
112 Simila, John JR St. Cloud State 33:25.96 112
113 Sowada, Sebastian SO St. Cloud State 33:30.38 113
114 LaRoche, Thomas SO Emporia St. 33:30.92 114
115 Reading, Elijah SO Southern Arkansas 33:33.59 115
116 Guevara, Jose JR Southern Arkansas 33:35.26 116
117 Claassen, Daniel SR Emporia St. 33:39.22 117
118 Broadbooks, Jerod FR Lindenwood 33:40.78 118
119 Danielson, Clay SO Northern State 33:40.96 119
120 Peltier, Tanner FR Northern State 33:42.50 120
121 Newkirk, Brian SO Emporia St. 33:43.44 121
122 Golik, Milosz JR Harding 33:44.11 122
123 Hanson, Ben JR Minnesota-Duluth 33:44.69 123
124 Sporleder, Ben FR Central Missouri 33:47.64 124
125 Broomfield, Sterlin SR Northwestern Ok. 33:49.73 125
126 Solheim, Alex JR S.W. Minnesota St. 33:52.23 126
127 Fly, Nick SR Wayne St. (Neb.) 33:53.98 127
128 Cartwright, Joel JR Minot State 33:58.45 128
129 Pasch, Austin FR Minnesota State 34:01.37 129
130 Taylor, Aaron FR Emporia St. 34:03.84 130
131 Biwer, Jay SO M.S.U.-Moorhead 34:04.75 131
132 Coffman, Jacob JR Missouri Southern 34:07.23 132
133 Horgeshimer, Thomas SO Northern State 34:07.79 133
134 Alexander, Lane FR Southern Arkansas 34:14.13 134
135 Patterson, Nathan FR Northern State 34:15.69 135
136 Bonneson, Evan SO S.W. Minnesota St. 34:16.18 136
137 Meadows, Michael FR Emporia St. 34:16.47 137
138 Broze, Ben FR S.W. Minnesota St. 34:16.89 138
139 Gonzalez, Max SO Winona State 34:19.21 139
140 Guerra, Luis FR Southern Nazarene 34:20.42 140
141 Gower, Bradyn FR Southern Arkansas 34:22.16 141
142 Hess, Johnathan JR St. Cloud State 34:26.12 142
143 Brown, Steven FR Sioux Falls 34:26.63 143
144 Anderson, Sam SR Concordia-St. Paul 34:27.54 144
145 Cassidy, Cortland FR Wayne St. (Neb.) 34:31.75 145
146 Jack, Ben FR Northern State 34:31.91 146
147 McKinley, Zach FR Lindenwood 34:41.54 147
148 Caruthers, Zachary FR Missouri Southern 34:49.10 148
149 Suenram, Merritt SO Southern Nazarene 34:56.65 149
150 Shumway, Devan FR Minot State 34:56.67 150
151 Doughty, Jack FR Wayne St. (Neb.) 34:58.91 151
152 Erickson, Tyler SO U-Mary 34:59.39 152
153 Wooten, Blake JR S.W. Minnesota St. 35:03.46 153
154 Schweitzer, Jacob SO Northern State 35:05.11 154
155 Chavez, Luis SR Northwestern Ok. 35:12.28 155
156 Naughton, Alex SO Minnesota-Duluth 35:16.02 156
157 Karl, Tyler SO Concordia-St. Paul 35:33.53 157
158 Sams, Gabe FR Emporia St. 35:37.19 158
159 Selbig, Brandon JR M.S.U.-Moorhead 35:42.92 159
160 Romero, Julio JR Minot State 35:44.13 160
161 Kveseth, Chris JR S.W. Minnesota St. 35:48.20 161
162 Johnson, Luke FR Missouri Southern 35:50.66 162
163 Evans, Jordan SR Northwestern Ok. 36:16.32 163
164 Brinegar, Aaron FR Southern Nazarene 36:37.38 164
165 Porter, Steven JR Minot State 36:42.02 165
166 Fitzsimmons, Kelly JR S.W. Minnesota St. 36:48.72 166
167 Hurst, Brandon SO Northwestern Ok. 36:49.27 167
168 Smith, Braden FR Southern Nazarene 37:16.11 168
169 Black, Joey SO Wayne St. (Neb.) 37:44.18 169
170 Goodman, Jake JR Northwestern Ok. 38:53.45 170
171 Zehr, John FR Southern Nazarene 39:12.24 171
172 Etheridge, Bob JR Concordia-St. Paul 40:28.08 172
173 Barr, Vincent FR Concordia-St. Paul 40:38.52 173
174 Reyes, Manuel SO Northwestern Ok. 40:51.33 174
175 Jauregui, Anthony SO Northwestern Ok. 45:21.83 175
176 Drew, Josh FR Minot State 46:11.11 176
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Augustana (S.D.) 82 4 6 9 28 35 53 69
Total Time: 2:35:12.86
Average: 31:02.58
2 East Central 104 3 5 18 21 57 64 93
Total Time: 2:35:10.96
Average: 31:02.20
3 Nebraska-Kearney 119 15 20 23 29 32 41 76
Total Time: 2:37:12.21
Average: 31:26.45
4 Southwest Baptist 142 7 10 34 44 47 49 62
Total Time: 2:37:39.67
Average: 31:31.94
5 M.S.U.-Moorhead 187 17 25 26 48 71 131 159
Total Time: 2:38:44.38
Average: 31:44.88
6 Pittsburg St. 188 8 24 36 54 66 79 85
Total Time: 2:38:43.39
Average: 31:44.68
7 Sioux Falls 201 33 39 40 43 46 80 143
Total Time: 2:39:34.37
Average: 31:54.88
8 Fort Hays St. 217 2 38 51 59 67 83 99
Total Time: 2:38:23.75
Average: 31:40.75
9 Harding 239 12 31 37 68 91 100 122
Total Time: 2:39:59.70
Average: 31:59.94
10 N.W. Missouri 252 16 27 50 78 81 102 105
Total Time: 2:40:09.82
Average: 32:01.97
11 U-Mary 283 11 14 45 61 152
Total Time: 2:41:21.96
Average: 32:16.40
12 Central Missouri 296 13 22 82 89 90 92 124
Total Time: 2:40:55.66
Average: 32:11.14
13 Minnesota-Duluth 327 42 55 63 72 95 123 156
Total Time: 2:41:49.54
Average: 32:21.91
14 Minnesota State 396 65 74 84 86 87 108 129
Total Time: 2:43:19.57
Average: 32:39.92
15 Winona State 405 56 75 77 94 103 111 139
Total Time: 2:43:35.40
Average: 32:43.08
16 Missouri Southern 421 1 30 110 132 148 162
Total Time: 2:43:42.99
Average: 32:44.60
17 Lindenwood 422 52 60 88 104 118 147
Total Time: 2:44:08.01
Average: 32:49.61
18 Southern Arkansas 497 73 96 97 115 116 134 141
Total Time: 2:45:59.06
Average: 33:11.82
19 St. Cloud State 543 70 106 112 113 142
Total Time: 2:47:11.86
Average: 33:26.38
20 Southern Nazarene 581 19 109 140 149 164 168 171
Total Time: 2:50:29.80
Average: 34:05.96
21 Emporia St. 583 101 114 117 121 130 137 158
Total Time: 2:48:12.20
Average: 33:38.44
22 Northern State 614 107 119 120 133 135 146 154
Total Time: 2:49:08.92
Average: 33:49.79
23 Wayne St. (Neb.) 650 58 127 145 151 169
Total Time: 2:53:19.80
Average: 34:39.96
24 S.W. Minnesota St. 714 126 136 138 153 161 166
Total Time: 2:53:16.96
Average: 34:39.40
25 Concordia-St. Paul 744 98 144 157 172 173
Total Time: 3:04:19.16
Average: 36:51.84
26 Minot State 779 128 150 160 165 176
Total Time: 3:07:32.38
Average: 37:30.48
27 Northwestern Oklahoma 780 125 155 163 167 170 174 175
Total Time: 3:01:01.05
Average: 36:12.21
|